LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISION

AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY

AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

15:00

Vitebsk
?
?
Slutsk

16:00

Gorodeja
?
?
Brest

17:00

Neman
?
?
BATE

BRAZIL: SéRIE A

CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

20:00

Petrojet
?
?
Zamalek

JAPAN: J-LEAGUE

10:00

G-Osaka
?
?
Kawasaki Frontale

10:00

Kashiwa
?
?
Sapporo

10:00

Sagan Tosu
?
?
Urawa

09:00

Iwata
?
?
FC Tokyo

09:00

Shimizu
?
?
Kofu

09:00

Vegalta Sendai
?
?
C-Osaka

09:00

Yokohama M.
?
?
Kobe

09:30

Hiroshima
?
?
Omiya Ardija

09:30

Kashima
?
?
Albirex Niigata

JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2

09:00

Ehime
?
?
Avispa Fukuoka

09:00

Gifu
?
?
Chiba

09:00

Kyoto
?
?
Kanazawa

09:00

Mito
?
?
Kamatamare

09:00

Yamaga
?
?
Okayama

09:30

Nagoya
?
?
V-Varen Nagasaki

10:00

Kumamoto
?
?
Renofa Yamaguchi

10:30

Kusatsu
?
?
Oita

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00

Atyrau
?
?
Aktobe

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

16:00

Stabaek
?
?
Kristiansund

16:00

Tromso
?
?
Sandefjord

16:00

Aalesund
?
?
Odd

16:00

Rosenborg
?
?
Sogndal

16:00

Sarpsborg 08
?
?
Brann

18:00

Viking
?
?
Haugesund

NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN

13:00

Mjondalen
?
?
Floro

16:00

Asane
?
?
Fredrikstad

16:00

Bodo/Glimt
?
?
Strommen

16:00

Kongsvinger
?
?
Elverum

16:00

Sandnes
?
?
Jerv

16:00

Tromsdalen
?
?
Levanger

16:00

Ull/Kisa
?
?
Ranheim

PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE

SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC

09:00

Suwon Bluewings
?
?
Gangwon

10:00

Jeonbuk
?
?
Daegu

10:00

Seoul
?
?
Sangju Sangmu

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SöDRA

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND

13:00

Pitea
?
?
Bodens

13:00

Anundsjo
?
?
Soderhamns

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND

14:00

Orebro Syr.
?
?
Varmdo

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

13:00

Gefle
?
?
Atvidabergs

15:00

Falkenbergs
?
?
Syrianska

15:00

Osters
?
?
Varbergs

15:00

Frej
?
?
GAIS

THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - TORNEO INTERMEDIO

USA: USL

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

07:00

FC Tambov
?
?
Tyumen

WORLD: FIFA CONFEDERATIONS CUP

15:00

Chile
?
?
Australia

15:00

Germany
?
?
Cameroon