LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA

ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A

23:30

Alvarado
?
?
Villa Mitre

ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

ASIA: AFC CUP - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUES PLAY OFFS

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA EAST

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CUP

14:30

Tuzla City
?
?
Zrinjski

BRAZIL: SERIE B

CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA

CROATIA: CROATIAN CUP

CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ECUADOR: SERIE A - SECOND STAGE

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:00

Smouha
?
?
Zamalek

90'

El Gaish
2
0
El Ismaily

19:00

Al Ahly
?
?
El Gounah

ENGLAND: BOSTIK LEAGUE

18:45

Potters Bar
?
?
Worthing

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

18:45

Aston Villa
?
?
Rotherham

18:45

Derby
?
?
Blackburn

18:45

Ipswich
?
?
Brentford

18:45

Leeds
?
?
Preston

18:45

Wigan
?
?
Hull City

19:00

Stoke
?
?
Swansea

19:00

West Brom
?
?
Bristol City

ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY

ENGLAND: FA CUP - QUALIFICATION

18:45

Leek
?
?
Parkgate

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

18:45

Alvechurch
?
?
Stourbridge

18:45

Bedworth
?
?
Banbury

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE

18:45

Sutton
?
?
Boreham Wood

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

27'

Kuressaare
0
0
Kalju

17:30

Narva
?
?
Tammeka

EUROPE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP STAGE

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C

15:30

Hercules
?
?
KuFu-98

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

INDIA: CALCUTTA PREMIER DIVISION A

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

15:00

Al-Hudod
?
?
Al Zawraa

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

16:30

Imolese
?
?
AlbinoLeffe

18:30

Triestina
?
?
Vis Pesaro

18:30

Pordenone
?
?
Fano

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

18:30

Monopoli
?
?
Catania

18:30

Trapani
?
?
Reggina 1914

18:30

Matera
?
?
Rieti

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

KYRGYZSTAN: TOP LIGA

MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO - APERTURA

NETHERLANDS: RESERVE LEAGUE

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1

NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN

17:00

Notodden
?
?
Viking

OMAN: SULTAN CUP

13:20

Jaalan
?
?
Bahla

FT

Al Bdea
1
0
Al-Shabab

FT

Fanja SC
3
1
Al-Salam

13:25

Quriyat
?
?
Al-Smail

13:30

Al Hamra
?
?
Al-Msnaa

13:30

Al-Mudhaibi
?
?
Mirbat

13:30

Dibba
?
?
Sur Club

88'

Salalah SC
2
0
Al-Rustaq

90'

Saham
2
3
Sohar

PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP

SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1

15:20

Al Khaleej
?
?
Al Orubah

15:20

Hajer
?
?
Al Mojzel

15:30

Al-Kawkab
?
?
Al Jeel

15:45

Dhamk
?
?
Al-Washm

15:50

Al Taee
?
?
Abha

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

17:00

GAIS
?
?
Halmstad

17:00

Landskrona
?
?
Varbergs

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3

18:00

Thalwil
?
?
Linth

TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: PRO LEAGUE

UZBEKISTAN: UZBEKISTAN CUP

VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL