LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

AFRICA: CECAFA CHAMPIONSHIP

FT

Djibouti
0
0
Somalia

FT

Uganda
2
1
Burundi

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

22:10

Almagro
?
?
Tigre

ASIA: SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: W-LEAGUE

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA

BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION

18:30

Thes Sport
?
?
Lierse K.

19:00

Heist
?
?
Vise

19:00

La Louviere
?
?
Patro Eisden

19:00

OC Charleroi
?
?
Deinze

19:00

Seraing
?
?
RWDM 47

19:00

Tubize
?
?
Dender

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE

BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

19:00

KRC Gent
?
?
KRC Harelbeke

19:00

Mandel United
?
?
Sint Niklaas

19:00

Ronse
?
?
Petegem

19:00

Temse
?
?
Zwevezele

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

18:30

Hades
?
?
Vosselaar

19:00

ASV Geel
?
?
Wijgmaal

19:00

Cappellen
?
?
Hasselt

19:00

Hoogstraten
?
?
Londerzeel

BELGIUM: SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA - PROMOTION - PLAY OFFS

FT

Chico
1
0
Cortulua

CROATIA: 1. HNL

CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

FT

Opava
1
2
Jablonec

FT

Teplice
2
1
Zlin

26'

Slovacko
1
0
Plzen

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - PLAY OFFS

21:00

Macara
?
?
Delfin

EGYPT: EGYPT CUP

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

FRANCE: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

16:30

Montpellier
?
?
Paris SG

19:00

Nice
?
?
Metz

19:00

Rennes
?
?
Angers

19:00

Strasbourg
?
?
Toulouse

19:00

Monaco
?
?
Amiens

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP A

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP D

17:00

Hyeres
?
?
Saint Priest

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

14:30

Mechtersheim
?
?
Engers

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

GIBRALTAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE

GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 1

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

INDIA: I-LEAGUE

INDIA: ISL

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF SOUTH

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

ITALY: SERIE A

FT

Atalanta
3
2
Verona

17:00

Udinese
?
?
Napoli

19:45

Lazio
?
?
Juventus

ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN

ITALY: SERIE B

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

FT

Pianese
1
2
Pontedera

19:45

Siena
?
?
Como

FT

Pro Vercelli
0
0
Pistoiese

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

19:45

Cesena
?
?
Fano

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

16:30

Paganese
?
?
Catanzaro

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

KOSOVO: KOSOVAR CUP

LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE

LUXEMBOURG: LUXEMBOURG CUP

15:00

Dudelange
?
?
Mondorf

17:00

Wiltz
?
?
Jeunesse Esch

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION

MALTA: DIVISION 1

FT

Pembroke
5
2
Qormi

15:15

Qrendi
?
?
Pieta Hotspurs

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE

MEXICO: ASCENSO MX - APERTURA - PLAY OFFS

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

17:30

Den Haag
?
?
Twente

18:45

PSV
?
?
Sittard

18:45

Venlo
?
?
FC Emmen

19:45

Zwolle
?
?
AZ Alkmaar

NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL PREMIERSHIP

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN - RELEGATION - PLAY OFFS

17:00

Start
?
?
Lillestrom

PALESTINE: WEST BANK LEAGUE

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

PERU: LIGA 2 - PROMOTION GROUP

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

PORTUGAL: LIGAPRO

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

67'

Maritimo
1
3
Santa Clara

18:00

Famalicao
?
?
Tondela

20:30

Aves
?
?
Braga

QATAR: QSL CUP

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: LIGUE 1

13:00

Tongo FC Jambon
?
?
JS Talangai

14:00

Nico-Nicoye
?
?
Leopard

15:00

RCB
?
?
Kondzo

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE - SECOND STAGE

SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1

SAUDI ARABIA: KING CUP

FT

Abha
1
0
Al Arabi

14:25

Al Safa
?
?
Al-Ittihad FC

14:45

Al-Hilal
?
?
Al Jabalain

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

SCOTLAND: HIGHLAND LEAGUE

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

SIERRA LEONE: PREMIER LEAGUE

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA

SOUTH AFRICA: GLADAFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SPAIN: LALIGA

SPAIN: LALIGA2

72'

Huesca
0
2
Rayo Vallecano

17:00

Gijon
?
?
Ponferradina

19:00

Almeria
?
?
Mirandes

SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

19:00

Cornella
?
?
Sabadell

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 8

15:30

La Granja
?
?
Bembibre

SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

30'

Chiasso
0
0
Grasshoppers

16:30

Kriens
?
?
Wil

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

18:00

Xamax
?
?
Lugano

18:00

Young Boys
?
?
Luzern

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1

TURKEY: 1. LIG

TURKEY: 2. LIG WHITE GROUP

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

FT

Silivrispor
1
1
Buca

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

TURKMENISTAN: YOKARY LIGA

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE

VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISION - FINAL STAGE

WALES: CYMRU NORTH

WALES: FAW CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH AND MID

WALES: FAW CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTH AND MID

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE