LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

16:00

Dinamo Tirana
?
?
Erzeni

13:00

Egnatia
?
?
Partizani

ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP

19:30

Tlemcen
?
?
MC Alger

ALGERIA: LIGUE 2

ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA: ABFA PREMIER LEAGUE

ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR - APERTURA

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

ARUBA: DIVISION DI HONOR - WINNERS STAGE

00:30

River Plate
?
?
Estrella

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW

AUSTRALIA: QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

08:30

Lafnitz
?
?
Amstetten

08:30

Sturm Graz
?
?
Horn

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST

14:00

RW Rankweil
?
?
Altach U21

14:00

Rothis
?
?
Hohenems

AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:00

Sabah Baku
?
?
Qarabag

12:30

Sabail
?
?
Kapaz

BELARUS: PERSHAYA LIGA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE

BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE - CONFERENCE LEAGUE GROUP

17:15

Leuven
?
?
Gent

BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

14:00

Kortrijk
?
?
Charleroi

BELGIUM: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

13:00

Knokke
?
?
Hoogstraten

13:00

Namur
?
?
Lokeren-Temse

13:00

Tienen
?
?
URSL Vise

13:00

Saint Eloois
?
?
Leuven B

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

13:00

Londerzeel
?
?
Tongeren

13:00

Boom
?
?
Diegem

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA - PLAY OFFS

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN LIGA BIH

11:00

Igman K.
?
?
Posusje

18:00

Zeljeznicar
?
?
FK Sarajevo

BRAZIL: ACREANO - SECOND STAGE

BRAZIL: BAIANO U20

BRAZIL: CEARENSE 2 - PLAY OFFS

19:00

Itapipoca
?
?
Tirol

BRAZIL: COPA RIO U20 - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: GAUCHO 2

BRAZIL: MARANHENSE - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: PARAENSE - PLAY OFFS

20:00

Paysandu PA
?
?
Remo

BRAZIL: PAULISTA A4 - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: PAULISTA U20 - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: RONDONIENSE

BRAZIL: SERIE A

BRAZIL: SUL-MATOGROSSENSE - PLAY OFFS

19:00

Dourados
?
?
Operario MS

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

14:00

Etar
?
?
Krumovgrad

16:30

Beroe
?
?
Lok. Plovdiv

BURUNDI: PRIMUS LEAGUE

CAMEROON: ELITE TWO - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

CAMEROON: ELITE TWO - RELEGATION GROUP

CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

23:00

Vancouver FC
?
?
Valour

CHILE: PRIMERA B

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - APERTURA

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

CROATIA: HNL

17:00

Istra 1961
?
?
Rijeka

14:30

Hajduk Split
?
?
Osijek

CROATIA: PRVA NL

CYPRUS: CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

14:00

Paphos
?
?
APOEL

16:00

Aris
?
?
AEK Larnaca

16:30

Anorthosis
?
?
Omonia

CYPRUS: DIVISION 2 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

CYPRUS: DIVISION 2 - RELEGATION GROUP

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B

14:30

Zapy
?
?
Teplice B

08:15

Pardubice B
?
?
Brozany

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION B

14:30

Louny
?
?
Slany

08:15

Meteor Prague
?
?
Chomutov

12:00

Admira Prague B
?
?
Hrebec

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

14:30

Hlinsko
?
?
Vysoke Myto

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E

08:15

Slavicin
?
?
Novy Jicin

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION F

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

08:15

Zizkov
?
?
Kromeriz

14:30

Varnsdorf
?
?
Brno

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA

13:00

Ostrava
?
?
Karvina

13:00

Sigma Olomouc
?
?
Jablonec

13:00

Zlin
?
?
FK Pardubice

16:00

Plzen
?
?
Slavia Prague

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

08:15

Ostrava B
?
?
Hlucin

13:00

Znojmo
?
?
Bohunice

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - RELEGATION GROUP

12:00

Thisted FC
?
?
F. Amager

DENMARK: 3RD DIVISION - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

11:00

Avarta
?
?
Ishoj

11:00

Holbaek
?
?
VSK Aarhus

DENMARK: 3RD DIVISION - RELEGATION GROUP

11:00

Holstebro
?
?
Lyseng

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

14:00

Aarhus
?
?
Brondby

16:00

Midtjylland
?
?
FC Copenhagen

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

12:00

Lyngby
?
?
Hvidovre IF

12:00

Vejle
?
?
Randers FC

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

DR CONGO: LIGUE 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:30

Arsenal
?
?
Aston Villa

13:00

Liverpool
?
?
Crystal Palace

13:00

West Ham
?
?
Fulham

ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S FA CUP

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

11:30

Parnu JK Vaprus
?
?
Flora

14:00

Kalju
?
?
Paide

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. DEILD

13:45

FC Suduroy
?
?
Hoyvik

FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE

FRANCE: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

11:00

Le Havre
?
?
Nantes

13:00

Clermont
?
?
Montpellier

18:45

Lyon
?
?
Brest

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

09:00

Meppen W
?
?
Sand W

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SüD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

13:00

RW Walldorf
?
?
Baunatal

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

12:00

Diefflen
?
?
Engers

13:00

Gonsenheim
?
?
Worms

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

GIBRALTAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE

14:30

St Josephs
?
?
Mons Calpe

17:30

Lynx
?
?
Manchester 62

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 2

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 3

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 4

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

14:00

Panathinaikos
?
?
Lamia

17:30

AEK Athens FC
?
?
Aris

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2 - PROMOTION GROUP

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:00

Aiolikos
?
?
Kozani FC

13:00

Kampaniakos
?
?
Iraklis 1908

13:00

PAOK B
?
?
Karditsa

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

GUINEA: LIGUE 1

16:00

Gangan
?
?
Horoya

16:00

Kaloum Star
?
?
Hafia

16:00

SOAR
?
?
Kamsar

HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

FT

Real Espana
0
1
Victoria

21:00

Olancho
?
?
Olimpia

23:15

Motagua
?
?
UPNFM

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

15:00

Ajka
?
?
Csakvari

15:00

Budafoki
?
?
Gyor

15:00

Gyirmot
?
?
BVSC-Zuglo

15:00

Kazincbarcikai
?
?
Nyiregyhaza

15:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE
?
?
Honved

15:00

Pecsi MFC
?
?
Tiszakecske

15:00

Soroksar
?
?
Siofok

15:00

Szeged
?
?
Haladas

HUNGARY: NB III - NORTHEAST

12:00

REAC
?
?
Cigand SE

14:00

Debreceni EAC
?
?
DVTK II

14:00

Hatvan
?
?
Debrecen II

14:00

Karcagi
?
?
Gyongyosi

14:00

SBTC
?
?
Tiszaujvaros

14:00

Senyo Carnifex
?
?
Tiszafuredi

09:00

Kisvarda II
?
?
Putnok

09:00

Ujpest II
?
?
Eger SE

HUNGARY: NB III - NORTHWEST

HUNGARY: NB III - SOUTHEAST

HUNGARY: NB III - SOUTHWEST

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

ICELAND: BESTA DEILD KARLA

19:15

Fylkir
?
?
Valur

17:00

Kopavogur
?
?
Akranes

ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP

INDIA: I-LEAGUE 2

INDIA: ISL

14:00

Goa
?
?
Chennaiyin

IRAN: DIVISION 1

IRAQ: STARS LEAGUE

12:00

Newroz
?
?
Zakho

14:30

Al Shorta
?
?
Al Minaa

17:00

Baghdad
?
?
Al Zawraa

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF SOUTH

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL - RELEGATION GROUP

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: SERIE A

10:30

Napoli
?
?
Frosinone

13:00

Sassuolo
?
?
AC Milan

16:00

Udinese
?
?
AS Roma

18:45

Inter
?
?
Cagliari

ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN - RELEGATION GROUP

10:30

Pomigliano W
?
?
Como W

13:00

AC Milan W
?
?
Napoli W

ITALY: SERIE B

14:15

Venezia
?
?
Brescia

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

12:00

Fermana
?
?
Lucchese

12:00

Olbia
?
?
Pescara

12:00

Pineto
?
?
Juventus U23

14:15

Ancona
?
?
Sestri Levante

14:15

Entella
?
?
Spal

16:30

Carrarese
?
?
Rimini

16:30

Gubbio
?
?
Pontedera

18:45

Vis Pesaro
?
?
Perugia

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A

13:00

Albenga
?
?
Chisola

13:00

Borgosesia
?
?
Lavagnese

13:00

Fezzanese
?
?
PDHA

13:00

Vado
?
?
Vogherese

13:00

Alcione Milano
?
?
Bra

13:00

Asti
?
?
Gozzano

13:00

Citta di Varese
?
?
Pinerolo

13:00

Ligorna
?
?
Sanremese

13:00

Ticino
?
?
Derthona FbC

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP C

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

KAZAKHSTAN: KAZAKHSTAN CUP - PLAY OFFS

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

10:00

Tusker
?
?
Talanta FC

13:00

Posta Rangers
?
?
Leopards

KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

LATVIA: 1. LIGA

14:00

AFA Olaine
?
?
RFS 2

10:00

Marupe
?
?
Alberts JDFS

12:00

Ogre United
?
?
Skanste

LATVIA: VIRSLIGA

13:00

Valmiera
?
?
FK Liepaja

LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE - LOSERS STAGE

13:00

Tadamon
?
?
Al Sahel

LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00

Lifofane
?
?
Manonyane

13:00

Lijabatho
?
?
ACE Maseru

13:00

Lioli
?
?
CCX

13:00

Machokha
?
?
Matlama

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

LUXEMBOURG: BGL LIGUE

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE - PROMOTION GROUP

12:00

Marsa
?
?
Pieta

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

14:30

Fgura
?
?
Zejtun

14:30

Zebbug
?
?
Luqa

12:00

Tarxien
?
?
Msida

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00

Balzan
?
?
Sliema

14:15

Hibernians
?
?
Valletta

14:15

Naxxar
?
?
Sirens

12:00

Birkirkara
?
?
Gudja

MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1

16:30

Kaedi
?
?
SNIM

16:30

Tevragh-Zeina
?
?
Gendrim

17:30

Ksar
?
?
ASAC Concorde

MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX U23 - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX WOMEN - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B

MOLDOVA: SUPER LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA

14:00

Berane
?
?
Grbalj

MONTENEGRO: PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

12:00

Blauw Geel
?
?
OSS '20

12:00

HV and CV Quick
?
?
TEC

NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE

14:45

Venlo
?
?
Groningen

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

10:15

Heracles
?
?
Heerenveen

12:30

Sittard
?
?
Feyenoord

12:30

Utrecht
?
?
G.A. Eagles

14:45

Ajax
?
?
Twente

18:00

Nijmegen
?
?
Zwolle

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - CLAUSURA

FT

Esteli
1
1
Diriangen

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00

Shkendija
?
?
Sileks

13:00

Struga
?
?
Bregalnica Stip

13:00

Rabotnicki
?
?
Vardar

NORWAY: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

11:00

Bodo/Glimt W
?
?
Odd W

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1

12:00

Arendal
?
?
Flekkeroy

12:30

Kvik Halden
?
?
Sotra

14:00

Notodden
?
?
Eik-Tonsberg

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

12:00

Follo
?
?
Alta

12:00

Kjelsas
?
?
SK Gjovik-Lyn

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1

15:00

Forde
?
?
Askoy

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 4

10:00

Lillestrom 2
?
?
Byasen

14:30

Rana FK
?
?
Tiller

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 5

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 6

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

15:00

Molde
?
?
Kristiansund

15:00

Odd
?
?
Sandefjord

15:00

Rosenborg
?
?
HamKam

12:30

Viking
?
?
Brann

15:00

Tromso
?
?
Haugesund

17:15

Lillestrom
?
?
Bodo/Glimt

NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN

15:00

Valerenga
?
?
Stabaek

PANAMA: LPF - APERTURA

PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

PERU: LIGA 1 - APERTURA

PERU: LIGA 2

PHILIPPINES: PFL

POLAND: CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE

POLAND: DIVISION 1

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3 - PROMOTION GROUP

16:00

Lusitania FC
?
?
Covilha

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3 - RELEGATION GROUP

14:00

Sanjoanense
?
?
Anadia

14:00

SC Vianense
?
?
AD Fafe

14:00

Trofense
?
?
Canelas 2010

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

14:30

Estrela
?
?
Rio Ave

17:00

Arouca
?
?
Boavista

17:00

Portimonense
?
?
Casa Pia

19:30

Benfica
?
?
Moreirense

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2

14:30

FC Porto B
?
?
Oliveirense

10:00

Pacos Ferreira
?
?
Nacional

13:00

Mafra
?
?
Feirense

14:30

Leixoes
?
?
Torreense

19:30

Maritimo
?
?
Santa Clara

QATAR: DIVISION 2

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: LIGUE 1

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

18:00

CFR Cluj
?
?
FCSB

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

ROMANIA: LIGA 2 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

RUSSIA: FNL

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION A GOLD - SPRING SEASON

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION B - GROUP 1

11:00

Alania 2
?
?
Rostov 2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION B - GROUP 2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION B - GROUP 3

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIA: SUPREME DIVISION WOMEN

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

11:00

Ross County
?
?
Rangers

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

16:30

Guediawaye
?
?
Ouakam

16:30

Jaraaf
?
?
Casa

16:30

Linguere
?
?
Generation F.

16:30

Sonacos
?
?
Pikine

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA

SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - EAST

SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST

14:30

Sered
?
?
Castkovce

14:30

Velke Ludince
?
?
Galanta

08:30

Raca
?
?
MSK Martin

14:30

Dubnica
?
?
AFC Nove Mesto

SLOVAKIA: NIKE LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

15:30

Podbrezova
?
?
Trnava

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00

Dravinja
?
?
Beltinci

15:00

Jadran Dekani
?
?
Tolmin

16:00

Nafta
?
?
Grosuplje

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

13:00

Bravo
?
?
Maribor

15:30

Mura
?
?
Koper

18:15

Domzale
?
?
O. Ljubljana

SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

05:00

Suwon FC
?
?
Daejeon

07:30

Incheon
?
?
Daegu

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 LEAGUE

SPAIN: LALIGA

12:00

Las Palmas
?
?
Sevilla

14:15

Granada CF
?
?
Alaves

16:30

Ath Bilbao
?
?
Villarreal

19:00

Real Sociedad
?
?
Almeria

SPAIN: LALIGA2

16:30

Burgos CF
?
?
Racing Santander

12:00

R. Oviedo
?
?
Mirandes

14:15

Albacete
?
?
Tenerife

14:15

Andorra
?
?
Eibar

16:30

Zaragoza
?
?
Elche

19:00

Ferrol
?
?
Huesca

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 2

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2

10:00

Alaves B
?
?
Arenas Club

10:00

Brea
?
?
Gernika

10:00

Zaragoza B
?
?
AD San Juan

15:00

Barbastro
?
?
Tudelano

15:00

Izarra
?
?
Calahorra

16:00

UD Logrones
?
?
Real Sociedad C

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

09:00

Formentera
?
?
Sant Andreu

10:00

Espanyol B
?
?
Andratx

10:00

Lleida
?
?
Penya Indep.

10:00

Pena Deportiva
?
?
CE Europa

10:00

Saguntino
?
?
La Nucia

10:30

Manresa
?
?
Hercules

16:00

Alzira
?
?
Terrassa

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 1

15:00

Arosa SC
?
?
Pontevedra B

15:00

Arzua
?
?
Gran Pena

15:00

Betanzos
?
?
Alondras

15:00

Paiosaco
?
?
Bergantinos

16:00

Sarriana
?
?
UD Ourense

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 10

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 11

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 12

11:00

CD Marino
?
?
Tenerife B

11:00

La Cuadra
?
?
Teror

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 13

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 14

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 15

14:30

Pamplona
?
?
Txantrea

15:00

Alesves
?
?
Bidezarra

15:00

Lerines
?
?
Cirbonero

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 17

09:30

Huesca B
?
?
Cuarte

10:15

Binefar
?